dimanche 30 novembre 2014

12: Concerts in Paris (otherwise the city is indicated) in December 2014

Paris Gigs

Monday December 1st:
Piers Faccini + Vincent Segal at Café de la Danse (11e)

Tuesday December 2nd:

Wednesday December 3rd:
Tony Allen at Les Bouffes du Nord (10e)
Detroit at Zénith (19e)
Gus Gus at La Maroquinerie (20e)
[TransMusicales] Programme officiel (Rennes)



Thursday December 4th:
The Psychotic Monks + Chapitre V + Northenr Lights at Gibus Café (11e)
1984 + Fumer Tue + Honolulu Band at Alimentation Générale (11e)
The New Pornographers at La Maroquinerie (20e)
[TransMusicales] Programme officiel (Rennes)

Friday December 5th:
Jo Dahan (Mano Negra...) at Truskel Club (2e)
Massilia Sound System at Cabaret Sauvage (19e)
Zu + KK Null at Instants Chavirés (Montreuil)
[TransMusicales] Programme officiel (Rennes)
[Trans Off Off] Ray and the Dead Drum + Rubber Oysters at Melody Maker (Rennes)



Saturday December 6th:
The Shivas + Joujou Jaguar at L'Espace B (19e)
[TransMusicales] Programme officiel (Rennes)
[Trans Off Off]  Gerry Bright and the Stokers + Vibrafingers at Melody Maker (Rennes)
Recommandé ! La Souris Déglinguée at Secret Place (Saint Jean de Védas)



Sunday December 7th:
DeLuxe at Le Bataclan (11e)
[TransMusicales] Programme officiel (Rennes)

Monday December 8th:
The Fleshtones + The New York Kleps + Ponctuation at Divan du Monde (18e)



Tuesday December 9th:
Ez3kiel + Chapelier Fou at Le Bataclan (11e)

Wednesday December 10th:
White Crocodile + Plaisir Vallée at La Mécanique Ondulatoire (11e)
Brns + Peter Kernel + She Keeps Bees at Trabendo (19e)



Thursday December 11th:
Year of no light + Mars Red Sky at Point Ephémère (10e)
Warum Joe + Komplikations +  Computerstaat at La mécanique Ondulatoire (11e)



Friday December 12th:

Saturday December 13th:
Les Daltons + No No No Wave at The Walrus (10e)
[Gonzai] Clinic + The Cosmic Dead + The Altered Hours at La Maroquinerie (20e)
The Experimental Tropic Blues Band + Brain Eaters + Moonshiners + Elecmatis at Le Cique Electroque (20e)



Sunday December 14th:
Zakk Wylde + Cronos + Gus G + Carmine Appice (ex-Vanilla Fudge) + Vinny Appice + Joey Belladonna + James Labrie + Ross the Boss at Cabaret Sauvage (19e)

Monday December 15th:
The Music at L'Olympia (9e)

Tuesday December 16th:
Deus at Le Bataclan (11e)
Gérald Kurdian at Les Trois Baudets (18e
Seb Martel + Struggle at La Maroquinerie (20e)
Dutronc + Les Nuns at Théâtre Berthelot (Montreuil)



Wednesday December 17th:
Recommandé ! [Psychotic Reaction] Cheap Riot + WonderFlu at Les Nautes (4e)
Bikini Machine + Laetitia Sheriff Nouveau Casino (11e)



Thursday December 18th:
[Magnétique Nord / Collectif MU] Bagarre + Gyrls at Olympic Café (18e)
We Insist! + Mendelson at Mains d'Oeuvres (Saint Ouen)



Friday December 19th:
New Model Army at Trabendo (19e)

Saturday December 20th:
Johnny Mafia + The Whacks + The Greyguts at L'Espace B (19e)
[Magnétique Nord / Collectif MU] T.I.T.S + JC SatanYussuf Jerusalem + Maestro + Krikor + Lena Willikens + Antislash + Imagenumérique + V.ATAK / C_C + Combustion + 147AKS at 6B (Saint Denis)

Sunday December 21st:

Monday December 22nd:

Tuesday December 23rd:

Wednesday December 24th:

Thursday December 25th:

Friday December 26th:

Saturday December 27th:
Bill Crane + The Daniels at L'Armony (Montreuil)

Sunday December 28th:

Monday December 29th:

Tuesday December 30th:

Wednesday December 31st:

Aucun commentaire: