samedi 25 mai 2013

06: Concerts in Paris (otherwise the city is indicated) in June 2013

Saturday June 1st:
The Breeders at Le Trianon (18e)
Iron and Wine at La Cigale (18e)

Sunday June 2nd:
Les Daltons + Les Moonshiners + Fantazio at CICP (11e)



Monday June 3rd:

Tuesday June 4th:

Wednesday June 5th:
Iron Maiden at Bercy (12e)
Sophie Hunger at Le Trianon (18e)

Thursday June 6th:
Neil Young and Crazy Horse at Bercy (12e)
Shaggy Dogs at Les Combustibles (12e)

Friday June 7th:
Fuzzy Vox + Marine R + Panorama + RUD at La Scène Bastille (11e)
Discodeine + Tristesse Contemporaine at La Maroquinerie (20e)

Saturday June 8th:
Los Explosivos at La Mécanique Ondulatoire (11e)
Kurt Vile and The Violators at La Maroquinerie (20e)

Sunday June 9th:

Monday June 10th:

Tuesday June 11th:

Wednesday June 12th:

Thursday June 13th:
Frustration + The Feeling of Love at La Maroquinerie (20e)

Friday June 14th:
The 5.6.7.8's at La Maroquinerie (20e)



Saturday June 15th:

Sunday June 16th:
Sanseverino at La Maroquinerie (20e)
[Nuits de Fourvière] Kid Creole and The Coconuts + Marc Ribot + Spanish Harlem orchestra at Théâtres Romains (Lyon)



Monday June 17th:

Tuesday June 18th:
Lilly Wood and The Prick at L'Olympia (9e)
Leonard Cohen at Bercy (12e)
ZZ Top at Le Zénith (19e)

Wednesday June 19th:
Queens Of The Stone Age at Le Trianon (18e)

Thursday June 20th:

Friday June 21st:
[Festival de l'Eau] La Souris Déglinguée at Grande Place (Saint Amand les Eaux) facebook event

Saturday June 22nd:
Marvin + Papier Tigre + Pneu + Electric Electric at La Gaîté Lyrique (3e)

 Sunday June 23rd:

 Monday June 24th:
The Smashing Pumpkins + Naive New Beaters at Le Zénith (19e)
Sanseverino at La Maroquinerie (20e)

 Tuesday June 25th:

 Wednesday June 26th:
Bad Religion at Bataclan (11e)
Mark Knopfler (Dire Straits) at Bercy (12e)

Thursday June 27th:
The Phantom Keys + Les Guillotines at La Mécanique Ondulatoire (11e) facebook event
The Black Crows at La Cigale (18e)
[Nuits de Fourvière] Dead Can Dance + Emel Mathlouthi at Théâtres Romains (Lyon)



Friday June 28th:
[Solidays] 2 Many DJ's + M + Agora +  Alborosie + Bloc Party + Breakbot + Bumcello + C2C + Che Sudaka + Crystal Fighters + Dub Inc. + Goose + Hyphen Hyphen + Poni Hoax + Raggasonic + Saez + Skip the use at Hippodrome de Longchamp (16e)
Benjamin Siksou + Joe Bel + Loureb and K + Le Kube + Les Drops at La Flèche d'Or (20e)
[Le Rock dans tous ses Etats] Absynthe Minded + Band of Horses + Bonaparte + Brns + Carbon Airways + Colours in the Street + Curtis Johnson Band + Darko + Dope D.O.D, Kadavar, Klaxons, Mr Magnetix, The XX, Woodkid at Hippodrome de Navarre (Evreux)
[Garorock] Animals in cage + Asaf Avidan + Bad Religion + Birdy Nam Nam + Die Antwoord + Far Too Loud + Fat Freddy's Drop + Fritz Kalkbrenner + Grems aka Supermicro + Suuns + The Bots + Vitalic + We Are Enfant Terrible + Wax Taylor at Plein air (Marmande)







Saturday June 29th:
[Solidays] Asian Dub Foundation + Bombino + Brns + DeLuxe + Juveniles + Kery James + Lilly Wood and The Prick + Maï Lan + Orelsan + Parov Stelar Band + Sexy Sushu + Soma + Tété + The Hives + The Wombats + Wax Tailor + Zoufris Maracas at Hippodrome de Longchamp (16e)
[Le Rock dans tous ses Etats] Airbourne + Archive + Aufgang + Balinger + Christine + Dead Rock Machine + Die Antwoord + Diryphonics + Jil Is Lucky + Poni Hoax + Roné + School is Cool + Lascaux + Burnie et son Bâtard + Stupeflip + The Black Angels + Wave Machines + Le Catcheur + La Pute et le Dealer at Hippodrome de Navarre (Evreux)
[Garorock] Biga Ranx + Black Rebel Motorcycle Club + Bloc Party + Bounce!!! + Dope D.O.D + Fidlar + Joris Delacroix + Make The Girl Dance + Patrick Watson + Paul Kalkbrenner + Saez + Skip The Use + Skip and Die + Willy Moon + Crane Angels at Plein air (Marmande)
Bruce Springsteen and The E-Street Band at Stade de France (Saint Denis)

Sunday June 30th:
[Solidays] Alice Russel + Asaf Avidan + Balthazar + Beady Eye (Oasis) + Biga Ranx + Call Me Senor + David Guetta + Django Django + Fidlar + Gogol Bordello + HK et les Saltimbanks + Maceo Parker (JB's) + Keny Arkana + Max Romeo + Naive New Beaters + The Coup + Tryo at Hippodrome de Longchamp (16e)
[Garorock] Airbourne + Alborosie + Iggy Pop and The Stoogies + JC Satan + Laurent Garnier + Lilly Wood and The Prick + Mika + The Excitments + Two Door Cinema Club at Plein air (Marmande)
Louis Bertignac (Téléphone) + Rockbox at Château de Vincennes (Vincennes)

Aucun commentaire: